Luther
  October, 2019
3:10pm Basketball - Boys Preseason Meeting-
  November, 2019
4:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Aquinas
5:30pm Basketball-B/C-Team Aquinas
5:30pm Basketball-B/JV Aquinas
  December, 2019
4:15pm Basketball-B/C-Team  (Time Changed) Tomah
4:15pm Basketball-B/JV  (Time Changed) Tomah
5:45pm Basketball-B/Varsity  (Time Changed) Tomah
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Logan
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Logan
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Logan
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team G-E-T
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV G-E-T
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity G-E-T
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV West Salem
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team West Salem
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity West Salem
1:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Prairie Du Chien
1:00pm Basketball-B/JV Prairie Du Chien
2:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Prairie Du Chien
1:00pm Basketball-B/JV Lincoln Elementary
2:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Lincoln Elementary
  January, 2020
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Black River Falls
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Bangor
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Bangor
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Bangor
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Viroqua
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Viroqua
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Viroqua
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Arcadia
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Arcadia
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Arcadia
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team G-E-T
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV G-E-T
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity G-E-T
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Lewiston-Altura
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Lewiston-Altura
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Lewiston-Altura
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Sparta
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Sparta
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Sparta
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team West Salem
7:15pm Basketball-B/JV West Salem
6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity West Salem
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Cochrane Fountain City
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Cochrane Fountain City
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Cochrane Fountain City
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Westby Area High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Westby Area High School
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Westby Area High School
  February, 2020
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Black River Falls
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Black River Falls
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Melrose-Mindoro
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Melrose-Mindoro
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Melrose-Mindoro
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Viroqua
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Viroqua
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Viroqua
12:30pm Basketball-B/JV Kohler
2:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Kohler
4:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Kohler
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Westby Area High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Westby Area High School
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Westby Area High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/C-Team Arcadia
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Arcadia
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Arcadia
  March, 2020
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBD vs. TBD TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBD vs. TBD TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBD vs. TBD
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBD vs. TBD TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBD vs. TBD
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBD vs. TBD TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBD vs. TBD