Days |
Date |
Activity |
Time |
Versus |
Dismiss |
Leave |
Return |
Tue
|
12/21/2010
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Match
|
7:30pm |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/04/2011
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Match
|
7:00pm |
Cornell
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/01/2011
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/01/2011
|
Wrestling: Boys
JH
Match
|
6:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/01/2011
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/08/2011
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/08/2011
|
Wrestling: Boys
JH
Match
|
6:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/08/2011
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/15/2011
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/15/2011
|
Wrestling: Boys
JH
Match
|
6:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/15/2011
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/05/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/05/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
JH
Match
|
6:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/05/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/10/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/10/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/17/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/17/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/17/2012
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
? Meet
|
7:30pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/26/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/26/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
JH
Match
|
6:00pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/26/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/28/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
11/27/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/06/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/13/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
12/17/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
JH
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/18/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Tomahawk
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/20/2012
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/08/2013
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/10/2013
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
01/14/2013
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/17/2013
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/22/2013
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/26/2013
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/05/2013
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/10/2013
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Match
|
7:00pm |
Tomahawk
|
|
4:30pm
|
|
Thu
|
12/12/2013
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/19/2013
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/03/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Match
|
7:30pm |
Stanley-Boyd
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/07/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/14/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/16/2014
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Meet
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/16/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/21/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
01/27/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/30/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
02/01/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Marathon
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
02/04/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/04/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/11/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/18/2014
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/06/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
? Match
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/08/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
01/12/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/15/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/20/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Match
|
7:00pm |
Tomahawk
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/22/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/23/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
JH
? Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/23/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/23/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/29/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/31/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Phillips
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/10/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/15/2015
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/05/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/07/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Meet
|
5:45pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/07/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/14/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/21/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/22/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:15pm |
Vel Phillips Middle School
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/22/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Merrill
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/26/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:15pm |
TBD
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/28/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/30/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
02/02/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Tomahawk
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
02/20/2016
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Bonduel
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/03/2016
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Tournament
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Stoughton
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/06/2016
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/08/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/10/2016
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Laona-Wabeno
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/10/2016
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
9:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marshfield Middle
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/13/2016
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Match
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marathon
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/13/2016
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/17/2016
|
Wrestling:
JV
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/17/2016
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
9:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Medford (WI)
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/20/2016
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Amherst
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/22/2016
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Tomahawk
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/29/2016
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Holmen
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/03/2017
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/05/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Match
|
5:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/05/2017
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/07/2017
|
Wrestling:
JV
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Marshfield vs.
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/07/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Tournament
|
9:03am |
Multiple Schools vs. Neillsville
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
01/09/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/12/2017
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/14/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Ladysmith
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/14/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau West
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
01/16/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:15pm |
Lakeland Union vs.
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/19/2017
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/20/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/24/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Medford (WI)
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/26/2017
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/27/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/28/2017
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
02/11/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
WIAA Tournament
|
10:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
02/18/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
10:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Bonduel
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/02/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Stoughton
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
Sat
|
12/02/2017
|
Wrestling:
JV
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Stoughton
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
Mon
|
12/04/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Match
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
3:15pm
|
|
Thu
|
12/07/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/09/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Marshfield Middle
|
|
8:15am
|
|
Sat
|
12/09/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Laona-Wabeno
|
|
5:00am
|
|
Tue
|
12/12/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Tomahawk
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/14/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
Sat
|
12/16/2017
|
Wrestling:
JV
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Stratford - Marawood
|
|
8:00am
|
|
Sat
|
12/16/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Medford (WI)
|
|
8:45am
|
|
Mon
|
12/18/2017
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mosinee
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
Tue
|
12/19/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Medford (WI)
|
|
4:30pm
|
|
Thu
|
12/21/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
4:30pm
|
|
Fri
|
12/29/2017
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Holmen
|
|
5:00am
|
|
Thu
|
01/04/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/06/2018
|
Wrestling:
JV
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Marshfield
|
|
7:00am
|
|
Sat
|
01/06/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Tournament
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Neillsville
|
|
6:00am
|
|
Tue
|
01/09/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Tomahawk
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
Thu
|
01/11/2018
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Match
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. P.J. Jacobs J.H.
|
|
2:45pm
|
|
Sat
|
01/13/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Ladysmith
|
|
6:15am
|
|
Sat
|
01/13/2018
|
Wrestling:
JV
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau West
|
|
7:00am
|
|
Tue
|
01/16/2018
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Pittsville
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
Thu
|
01/18/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/19/2018
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/20/2018
|
Wrestling:
JV
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau West
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/20/2018
|
Wrestling:
JV
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau West
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/25/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
Sat
|
01/27/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
02/02/2018
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
Fri
|
02/02/2018
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
Sat
|
12/01/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Antigo
|
|
6:30am
|
|
Sat
|
12/01/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Antigo
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/01/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Antigo
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
12/03/2018
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Match
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
3:15pm
|
|
Thu
|
12/06/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Auburndale
|
|
4:45pm
|
|
Sat
|
12/08/2018
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Marshfield Middle
|
|
7:30am
|
|
Sat
|
12/08/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Laona-Wabeno
|
|
6:00am
|
|
Sat
|
12/08/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Laona-Wabeno
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
12/10/2018
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Stratford - Marawood
|
3:00pm
|
3:15pm
|
|
Thu
|
12/13/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/15/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Tournament
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Stratford - Marawood
|
|
7:30am
|
|
Sat
|
12/15/2018
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Medford (WI)
|
|
8:00am
|
|
Tue
|
12/18/2018
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marshfield Middle
|
|
2:45pm
|
|
Thu
|
12/20/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
12/21/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
12/28/2018
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Holmen
|
|
6:00am
|
|
Thu
|
01/03/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
5:15pm
|
|
Sat
|
01/05/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Neillsville
|
|
7:00am
|
|
Sat
|
01/05/2019
|
Wrestling:
JV
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Marshfield
|
|
7:30am
|
|
Tue
|
01/08/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Tomahawk
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/10/2019
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Match
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Tri-County
|
|
2:15pm
|
|
Sat
|
01/12/2019
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau West
|
|
7:30am
|
|
Sat
|
01/12/2019
|
Wrestling:
JV
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau West
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/12/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Ladysmith
|
|
6:30am
|
|
Tue
|
01/15/2019
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
Tue
|
01/15/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/17/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
5:00pm
|
|
Fri
|
01/18/2019
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/24/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/25/2019
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/26/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
7:30am
|
|
Thu
|
01/31/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
5:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/31/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Merrill
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
02/16/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Bonduel
|
|
6:30am
|
|
Tue
|
12/03/2019
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Match
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
3:15pm
|
|
Sat
|
12/07/2019
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Antigo
|
|
7:00am
|
|
Mon
|
12/09/2019
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Stratford - Marawood
|
|
3:15pm
|
|
Thu
|
12/12/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/14/2019
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Laona-Wabeno
|
|
6:00am
|
|
Tue
|
12/17/2019
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marshfield Middle
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
Thu
|
12/19/2019
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
5:00pm
|
|
Fri
|
12/20/2019
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Medford (WI)
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
Fri
|
12/20/2019
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Spencer
|
|
4:30pm
|
|
Fri
|
12/27/2019
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Holmen
|
|
9:00am
|
|
Mon
|
01/06/2020
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Tri-County
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
Thu
|
01/09/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/11/2020
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. New Richmond
|
|
5:30am
|
|
Sat
|
01/11/2020
|
Wrestling:
JV
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Marshfield
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
01/13/2020
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
Tue
|
01/14/2020
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Spencer
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/21/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
4:15pm
|
|
Thu
|
01/23/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/24/2020
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/30/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
Fri
|
01/31/2020
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
Sat
|
02/01/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Chequamegon High School
|
|
7:00am
|
|
Tue
|
02/04/2020
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Meet
|
7:00pm |
Tomahawk
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
Sat
|
02/15/2020
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Cadott
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
12/04/2020
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Match
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/05/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Antigo
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/08/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Spencer
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/10/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Marathon
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/12/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Laona-Wabeno
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
12/14/2020
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marshfield Middle
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/15/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Spencer
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/17/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/19/2020
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
10:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Medford (WI)
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/22/2020
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
5:30pm |
Colby
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/22/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Abbotsford
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
12/22/2020
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
01/04/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Tri-County
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/05/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/07/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/09/2021
|
Wrestling:
JV
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau East
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/09/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. New Richmond
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/12/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:00pm |
Spencer
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/12/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Medford (WI)
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/12/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/14/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mosinee
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/14/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Spencer
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/14/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marathon
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/16/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Ladysmith
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/16/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/21/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Quad
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Chippewa Falls High School
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/21/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/22/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/23/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Quad
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/29/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
02/01/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Match
|
5:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marathon
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
02/06/2021
|
Wrestling:
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. St. Croix Falls
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
02/15/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Quad
|
5:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
02/22/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
03/01/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/02/2021
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/04/2021
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Antigo
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/09/2021
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/11/2021
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Laona-Wabeno
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
12/13/2021
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
6:00pm |
Spencer
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/16/2021
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/18/2021
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:45am |
Multiple Schools vs. Shawano Community
|
|
|
|
Wed
|
12/29/2021
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Holmen
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/06/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Colby
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/06/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Abbotsford
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/06/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/08/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau East
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/08/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. New Richmond
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/15/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Ladysmith
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
01/17/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/18/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Match
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/20/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Triangular
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Abbotsford
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/20/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
5:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Abbotsford
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/21/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/22/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau East
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/25/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. DC Everest JH/MS
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/25/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/27/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Colby
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/28/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/29/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Meet
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
02/01/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marshfield Middle
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
02/01/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Tomahawk
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
02/07/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Tri-County
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
02/12/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
WIAA Tournament
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
02/14/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Medford Area Middle
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
02/22/2022
|
Wrestling:
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mosinee
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/01/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
4:30pm
|
|
Sat
|
12/03/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Antigo
|
|
6:30am
|
|
Sat
|
12/03/2022
|
Wrestling: Girls
Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Antigo
|
|
6:00am
|
|
Thu
|
12/08/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
Sat
|
12/10/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Tomah
|
|
6:30am
|
|
Thu
|
12/15/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/15/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/17/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Shawano Community
|
|
6:30am
|
|
Thu
|
12/22/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
11:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Rhinelander
|
|
8:00am
|
|
Thu
|
12/29/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Lourdes Academy
|
|
6:00am
|
|
Fri
|
12/30/2022
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Lourdes Academy
|
|
6:00am
|
|
Thu
|
01/05/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/05/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/07/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/07/2023
|
Wrestling: Girls
Varsity
Tournament
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/07/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau East
|
|
7:00am
|
|
Sat
|
01/07/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. New Richmond
|
|
5:30am
|
|
Mon
|
01/09/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Abbotsford
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
Tue
|
01/10/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
4:30pm
|
|
Fri
|
01/13/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Cornell
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
Sat
|
01/14/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Ladysmith
|
|
5:30am
|
|
Mon
|
01/16/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
Mon
|
01/16/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
Tue
|
01/17/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
Thu
|
01/19/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
6:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
Fri
|
01/20/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/21/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau West
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/21/2023
|
Wrestling: Girls
Varsity
Tournament
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau West
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/24/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. DC Everest JH/MS
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
Fri
|
01/27/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
Sat
|
01/28/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Marawood Conference Meet
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Marathon
|
|
8:30pm
|
|
Mon
|
01/30/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Abbotsford
|
|
3:15pm
|
|
Tue
|
01/31/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
6:00pm |
Pittsville
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
Fri
|
02/03/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Amherst
|
|
2:00pm
|
|
Mon
|
02/06/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Tri-County
|
|
2:00pm
|
|
Thu
|
02/09/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
02/13/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Medford Area Middle
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
Tue
|
02/21/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mosinee
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
Thu
|
11/30/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/02/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Antigo
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/07/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/09/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Tomah
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/14/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marathon
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/16/2023
|
Wrestling: Girls
Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Shawano Community
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/16/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Shawano Community
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/16/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Shawano Community
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/21/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
11:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Rhinelander
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
12/29/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Lourdes Academy
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/30/2023
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Lourdes Academy
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/04/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mosinee
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/05/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Cadott
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/06/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Tournament
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/06/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Game
|
9:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau East
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
01/15/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/16/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
5:30pm |
Phillips
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/19/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
01/23/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. DC Everest JH/MS
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/26/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Tournament
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/27/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Marawood Conference Meet
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Phillips
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
02/01/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Game
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Amherst
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
02/05/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Tri-County
|
|
1:50pm
|
|
Tue
|
02/06/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
02/06/2024
|
Wrestling: Girls
Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
02/10/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
WIAA Tournament
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
02/12/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Medford Area Middle
|
|
2:50pm
|
|
Mon
|
02/19/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mosinee
|
|
2:40pm
|
|
Thu
|
12/05/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/07/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Antigo
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/12/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/14/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Tomah
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/19/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Triangular
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
12/21/2024
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Shawano Community
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/02/2025
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/18/2025
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Invitational
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Ladysmith
|
|
|
|
Mon
|
01/20/2025
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
? Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/24/2025
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
? Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Fri
|
01/31/2025
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
? Tournament
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Merrill
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
02/01/2025
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
Marawood Conference Meet
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Tue
|
02/25/2025
|
Wrestling: Boys
6th-8th Grade
? Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mosinee
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/18/2025
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Quad
|
TBD |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/08/2026
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Phillips
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/15/2026
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Stratford - Marawood
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/22/2026
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Match
|
7:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/31/2026
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Marawood Conference Meet
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/17/2026
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/07/2027
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/14/2027
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/21/2027
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Match
|
7:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/30/2027
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Marawood Conference Meet
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
12/16/2027
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Auburndale
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/06/2028
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marathon
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/13/2028
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Quad
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgar
|
|
|
|
Thu
|
01/20/2028
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Match
|
7:00pm |
Edgar
|
|
|
|
Sat
|
01/29/2028
|
Wrestling: Boys
Varsity
? Marawood Conference Meet
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Chequamegon High School
|
|
|
|