Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Game
|
10:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Watertown
|
Watertown High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Game
|
10:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Watertown
|
Watertown High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Triangular
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Triangular
|
9:45am |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Triangular
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Triangular
|
11:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Freshman
Invitational
|
3:50pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
4:20pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Invitational
|
4:55pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
5:25pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Triangular
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Triangular
|
9:45am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Triangular
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Triangular
|
11:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Lake Denoon MS
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
9:40am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Lake Denoon MS
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
10:20am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Lake Denoon MS
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
11:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Lake Denoon MS
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Triangular
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Nature Hill Intermediate School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Triangular
|
9:45am |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Nature Hill Intermediate School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Triangular
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Nature Hill Intermediate School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Triangular
|
11:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Nature Hill Intermediate School
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
|
McCarty Park
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
4:40pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
|
McCarty Park
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Conference Meet
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 10-10-20)
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Conference Meet
|
9:40am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 10-10-20)
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Conference Meet
|
10:45am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 10-17-20)
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Conference Meet
|
11:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 10-17-20)
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Game
|
2:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. East Troy
|
TimberLee Christian Center - East Troy
|
|
Deerfield/Cambridge, East Troy, Lake Mills, and Lakeside Luther will begin running at 2:15.
Catholic Memorial, Lake Country Lutheran, Mayville, and Watertown Luther Prep will begin running at 4:30.
|
|
Cross Country: Varsity
Sectionals
|
11:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Deerfield
|
Huffman/Davis Course
|
|
|