Football: JV
Scrimmage
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
|
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
|
|
Football: Varsity
Scrimmage
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
|
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Hartford Union High School
|
Hartford Union High School - Gib Mahr Field
|
|
|
Football: Boys Freshman
Scrimmage
|
9:00am |
Marquette
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Field Football
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Morning Star Golf Course
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
9:00am |
Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Pewaukee Golf Club
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV2
Match
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Cedarburg
|
Cedarburg High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Invitational
|
TBD |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Edgewood Golf Course
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. St. Mary Catholic
|
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Western Lakes Golf Club
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Brookfield Central
|
Heyer Park
|
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
|
|
Football: Boys JV
Game
|
4:15pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Scrimmage
|
5:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield East
|
Brookfield East High School
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Scrimmage
|
5:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield East
|
Brookfield East High School
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Football: Boys Freshman
Game
|
6:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. University School of Milwaukee
|
University School Of Milwaukee
|
|
Matches also at Nicolet and HHS
|
Football: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
Parents Night
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Scrimmage
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. University School of Milwaukee
|
University School Of Milwaukee
|
|
Matches also at Nicolet and HHS
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Scramble
|
7:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Ironwood Country Club
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Pewaukee Golf Club
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Paganica Golf Course
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV2 Blue
Dual
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Heyer Park
|
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
Western Racquet Club Elm Grove, WI
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Match
|
5:00pm |
Grafton
|
Grafton High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Grafton
|
Grafton High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Mini
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Merrill Hills Country Club
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Freshman
Game
|
4:15pm |
Brookfield Central
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Field Football
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Quadrangular
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
|
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|
|
Football: JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
4:00pm |
SWCHA Saints
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
4 pm- CMH vs SCHWCA
6 PM- St Cats vs Milw hamilton
|
Football: Boys Varsity
NON CONFERENCE
|
7:00pm |
Brookfield Central
|
Carroll College
|
|
|
Football: Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Brookfield Central
|
Carroll University
|
Carroll University
|
Junior Crusader Youth Night
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Tournament
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools
|
Milwaukee Sting Center
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Watertown
|
Watertown High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Game
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Watertown
|
Watertown High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Game
|
10:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Watertown
|
Watertown High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Game
|
10:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Watertown
|
Watertown High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
3rd place game- 5 pm
Championship- 7 pm
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
1:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield Central
|
University Ridge Golf Course
|
|
Invite at University Ridge, this invite will be the premiere event in the state. Tues. Sept 3rd at 1pm/split tee start/12 teams/Cost is $250.00 (includes range balls and golf)/5 players.
The top 6 tms will get an automatic invite to next years event, 6 sports will open each year and team will apply to get in with invites were based on the combination of 2019 results and returning players. The first teams with invites were based on the combination of 2018 results and returning players. BC will host the event and the PGA of WI will run the event. Brian Scrobel
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:30pm |
Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
Currie Park Golf Course
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
Rescheduled to 09-09-19
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
Rescheduled to 09-09-19
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Muskego High School vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op
|
Edgewood Golf Course
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Mukwonago
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Mega-Mini
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Brandybrook CC
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Football: Boys Freshman
Game
|
4:15pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Date changed from 09-05-19)
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys JV
Game
|
6:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
(Date changed from 09-05-19)
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Mega-Mini
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Naga-Waukee Golf Course
|
|
(Location Changed)
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op vs. Arrowhead
|
Pewaukee Golf Club
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Western Lakes Golf Club
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Carroll College
|
|
(Date changed from 09-06-19)
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Carroll College
|
|
(Date Changed to 09-05-19)
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield East
|
Brookfield East High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Varsity
Tournament
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Quad
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Pewaukee
|
Pewaukee High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
9:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
9:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Invitational
|
9:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
12:00pm |
Marquette
|
Quad Athletic Complex
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
2:00pm |
Marquette
|
Quad Athletic Complex
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
St. John Northwestern
|
Waukesha South High School
|
Waukesha South High School
|
Rescheduled to 09-14-19
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
St. John Northwestern
|
Waukesha South High School
|
Waukesha South High School
|
Rescheduled to 09-14-19
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Mega-Mini
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Bristlecone Pines CC
|
|
(Rescheduled from 09-10-19)
|
Tennis: Girls JV2
Dual
|
4:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Rescheduled from 09-03-19)
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Rescheduled from 09-03-19)
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Brookfield East
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Brookfield East
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym Weber
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Brookfield East
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV1 Red
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV2 Blue
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Mega-Mini
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Merrill Hills Country Club
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Freshman
Invitational
|
3:50pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Swim: Girls Varsity
Conference Diving
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Muk/South
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
Swim: Girls JV
Conference Diving
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Muk/South
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
Football: Boys JV
Game
|
4:15pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
4:20pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Invitational
|
4:55pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
5:25pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Freshman
Game
|
6:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Swim: Girls Varsity
Relays
|
6:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Muk/South
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
Swim: Girls JV
Relays
|
6:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Muk/South
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Marquette
|
Marquette High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Freshman
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Central
|
West Allis Central High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Game
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin West High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Quad
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kohler
|
Kohler High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Badger
|
Badger High School
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Fond du Lac
|
Rolling Meadows Golf Course
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
St. John Northwestern
|
Waukesha South High School
|
Waukesha South High School
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
St. John Northwestern
|
Waukesha South High School
|
Waukesha South High School
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Mega-Mini
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc Country Club
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Dual
|
4:00pm |
Brookfield East
|
Elm Grove Village Park
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Quad
|
5:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Mega-Mini
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Edgewood Golf Course
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Mini
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Moor Downs Golf Course
|
|
(Location Changed)
|
Tennis: Girls JV2
Match
|
3:30pm |
Pewaukee
|
Pewaukee High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Marquette Gold
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Marquette
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys JV
Game
|
4:15pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Freshman
Game
|
4:15pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Swim: Girls Varsity
Dual
|
5:00pm |
CM/West vs. KM/North
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Swim: Girls JV
Dual
|
5:00pm |
CM/West vs. KM/North
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
Waukesha South High School
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
Waukesha South High School
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Hamilton
|
Milwaukee Sting Center
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Carroll College
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
JV Conf Meet
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Tournament
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Whitnall
|
Whitnall High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Hamilton
|
Milwaukee Sting Center
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
8:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kaukauna
|
Kaukauna High School
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Invitational
|
8:15am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kaukauna
|
River View Middle School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
$140 single entry/$250 for boys & girls entry
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Quad
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Xavier High School
|
Appleton North High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Mega-Mini
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Chenequa Country Club
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Ironwood Country Club
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Edgewood Golf Course
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Quad
|
5:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Quad
|
5:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead Blue
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Oconomowoc Black
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Conference Championships
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Conference Championships
|
8:45am |
Multiple Schools
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Quadrangular
|
2:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Wauwatosa West
|
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Freshman
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity Reserve
Dual
|
4:00pm |
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead Blue
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
|
Football: Boys JV
Game
|
4:15pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Freshman
Game
|
4:15pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Swim: Girls Varsity
Dual
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School vs. CM/West
|
Muskego High School
|
|
.
|
Swim: Girls JV
Dual
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School vs. CM/West
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
1:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
held Sept 27 at the Broadlands at 1:00. Cost is $175
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. West Bend East
|
West Bend East High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield East
|
Brookfield East High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. West Bend East
|
West Bend East High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Middleton
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
9:40am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Lake Denoon MS
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
11:00am |
Pius XI
|
Doyne Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
11:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Lake Denoon MS
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
1:00pm |
Pius XI
|
MSOE
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Scramble
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Edgewood Golf Course
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Rescheduled from 09-30-19)
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
Rescheduled to 10-02-19
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
Rescheduled to 10-02-19
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
Rescheduled to 10-02-19
.
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 10-02-19)
.
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
Rescheduled to 10-02-19
.
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 10-02-19)
.
|
|
Cross Country: Girls All Levels
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys All Levels
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Freshman
Game
|
4:15pm |
Arrowhead
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys JV
Game
|
6:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Quad
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Pewaukee
|
Pewaukee High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Carroll College
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Whitefish Bay
|
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Quad
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Pewaukee
|
Pewaukee High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Quadrangular
|
5:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Marquette
|
Marquette High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
3:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
|
McCarty Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
3:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
|
McCarty Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Invitational
|
3:50pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
|
McCarty Park
|
|
|
Football: Boys JV
Game
|
4:15pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
4:50pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
|
McCarty Park
|
|
|
Swim: Girls Varsity
Dual
|
5:00pm |
CM/West vs. Muk/South
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Swim: Girls JV
Dual
|
5:00pm |
CM/West vs. Muk/South
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV2
Match
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Freshman
Game
|
6:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Tournament
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Westosha Central High School
|
Westosha Central High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Conference Meet
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV2
Conference Meet
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys JV
Conference Meet
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
(Location Changed)
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV2
Quad
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead Red
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
|
Football: Boys JV
Game
|
4:15pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Freshman
Game
|
4:15pm |
Waukesha North
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Swim: Girls Varsity
Dual
|
6:00pm |
Arrowhead vs. CM/West
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Swim: Girls JV
Dual
|
6:00pm |
Arrowhead vs. CM/West
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Carroll College
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
JV Conf Meet
|
8:45am |
Multiple Schools
|
Milwaukee Sting Center
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Conference Meet
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Lake Denoon MS
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV2
JV Conf Meet
|
9:15am |
Multiple Schools
|
Milwaukee Sting Center
|
|
Oconomowoc Purple
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Conference Meet
|
9:35am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Lake Denoon MS
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Conference Meet
|
10:10am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Lake Denoon MS
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Conference Meet
|
10:40am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Lake Denoon MS
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|
(Date Changed to 10-23-19)
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
WIAA Playoffs
|
7:00pm |
Milwaukee Audubon
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
Catholic Memorial vs Audubon
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|
(Date changed from 10-22-19)
|
|
Swim: Girls JV
JV Conf Meet
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
WIAA Playoffs
|
7:00pm |
New Berlin West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
WIAA Playoffs
|
7:00pm |
Big Foot
|
Waukesha South High School
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
WIAA Playoffs
|
7:00pm |
Obama SCTE
|
Carroll University
|
Carroll University
|
|
|
Swim: Girls Varsity
VARSITY/JV DIVING
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muk/South
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
Swim: Girls JV
VARSITY/JV DIVING
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muk/South
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
Swim: Girls Varsity
Varsity Conference Meet
|
1:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Muk/South
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
WIAA Playoffs
|
7:00pm |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
(Location Changed)
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
WIAA Regional Final
|
7:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
WIAA Playoffs
|
7:00pm |
New Berlin West
|
Carroll University
|
Carroll University
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
WIAA Playoffs
|
7:00pm |
Kewaskum
|
Carroll University
|
Carroll University
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
WIAA Playoffs
|
7:00pm |
Lake Mills WI
|
Carroll University
|
Carroll University
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
WIAA Playoffs
|
7:00pm |
River Valley
|
Big Foot High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Scrimmage
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
|
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Scrimmage
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
|
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Freshman
Scrimmage
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
|
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Union Grove
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Union Grove
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Union Grove
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
|
Football: Boys Varsity
WIAA State
|
7:00pm |
Kiel
|
Camp Randall
|
|
|
|
Swim: Boys Varsity
Triangular
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
Swim: Boys JV
Triangular
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
|
2019 Girls' Basketball Holiday Shootout.
Please return contract by 6/15. Date (11/29 & 11/30), times, pairing to follow, entry fee is $150 per day for JV and VAR(together).
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
11:00am |
Milwaukee Madison
|
Milwaukee South HS
|
|
11:00 AM - JV2 vs Madison on south court
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
11:00am |
Milwaukee Madison
|
Milwaukee South HS
|
|
11:00 AM - JV vs Madison on main court
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
2:00pm |
Milwaukee King H.S
|
Milwaukee South HS
|
|
2:00 PM - JV vs. Tech on main court
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
2:00pm |
Milwaukee King H.S
|
Milwaukee South HS
|
|
2:00 PM - JV vs. Tech on main court
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Rescheduled to 12-04-19
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
Rescheduled to 12-04-19
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Rescheduled to 12-04-19
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
Rescheduled to 12-04-19
|
|
Basketball: Girls Freshman
Game
|
4:00pm |
Wauwatosa East
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Date Changed to 12-02-19)
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Time & Location Changed)
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Date Changed to 12-02-19)
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 12-02-19)
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 12-02-19)
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 12-02-19)
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 12-02-19)
|
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Winneconne
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
JV
|
6:00pm |
Winneconne
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:15pm |
Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op vs. Marquette
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Winneconne
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Dual
|
7:00pm |
Winneconne
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys JV
Game
|
8:15pm |
Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op vs. Marquette
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:45pm |
|
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Parents Night
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Slinger
|
Slinger High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity Reserve
Varsity Reserve
|
10:30am |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
12:00pm |
Brookfield Academy
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
West Allis Nathan Hale
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym Weber
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym Weber
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
5:30pm |
West Allis Nathan Hale
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
West Allis Nathan Hale
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym Weber
|
|
|
Swim: Boys Varsity
Dual
|
4:30pm |
Cath Mem/South vs. Arrowhead
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
Swim: Boys JV
Dual
|
4:30pm |
Cath Mem/South vs. Arrowhead
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. New Berlin West
|
New Berlin West High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
7:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Marquette
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
Tournament
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Central
|
West Allis Central High School
|
|
Dan Gaynor JV Invite |
DATE/TIME: Saturday, December 14, 2019, starting at 9:30 am |
COACHES MEETING: 8:15 am (First-Floor Cafeteria) |
WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (Second-Floor Wrestling Room) |
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Marquette
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Marquette
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Marquette
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Arrowhead
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Parents Night
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Arrowhead
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Parents Night
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Arrowhead Red
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:15pm |
Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op vs.
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Parents Night
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Waukesha North
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Stoughton
|
Alliant Energy Center- Madison
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
W.B.Y. Shoot out
|
10:30am |
Martin Luther
|
Concordia University
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
10:00am |
Xavier High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym Weber
|
|
Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Naga-Waukee Ice Arena/Skating Rink
|
|
|
Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
8:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
Match
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
W.B.Y. Shoot out
|
1:30pm |
Xavier High School
|
Concordia University
|
|
|
Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Naga-Waukee Ice Arena/Skating Rink
|
|
|
Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
8:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
|
Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
12:00pm |
TBA
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
Consolation game (5th place)
|
Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
2:00pm |
TBA
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
3rd place game
|
Hockey: Boys Varsity
Joe Raymond Tournament
|
4:00pm |
TBA
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
Title Game
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Menomonee Falls
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Menomonee Falls
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Menomonee Falls
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op
|
Pleasant Prairie Ice Plex
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Teacher Appreciation Night
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Teacher Appreciation Night
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Teacher Appreciation Night
|
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Bus
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
On Bus with JV
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Brookfield vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op
|
Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Bus
Youth Poms Clinic
|
Ice Hockey: Boys JV
Game
|
9:00pm |
Brookfield vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op
|
Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Varsity Reserve
|
10:00am |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Watertown
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Watertown
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
|
Swim: Boys Varsity
Dual
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School vs. Cath Mem/South
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Swim: Boys JV
Dual
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School vs. Cath Mem/South
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
5:30pm |
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South High School
|
|
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
University School of Milwaukee vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op
|
Uihlein Ice Arena
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Ice Hockey: Boys JV
Game
|
8:00pm |
University School of Milwaukee vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op
|
Uihlein Ice Arena
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Homestead
|
Homestead High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Dominican
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym Weber
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Homestead
|
Homestead High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Arrowhead
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Arrowhead Red
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op vs. KM/MUK/OCON
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys JV
Game
|
8:30pm |
Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op vs. KM/MUK/OCON
|
Nagawaukee Ice Rink
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
Match
|
6:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
OCONOMOWOC PURPLE
|
Swim: Boys Varsity
VARSITY/JV DIVING
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Swim: Boys JV
VARSITY/JV DIVING
|
6:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
TBD |
Multiple Schools vs. Pius XI
|
Pius XI High School
|
|
Match ups and times will be sent at a later date
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
TBD |
Multiple Schools vs. Pius XI
|
Pius XI High School
|
|
Match ups and times will be determined at a later date
|
Wrestling: Boys JV
Tournament
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Central
|
West Allis Central High School
|
|
Popelka JV Invitational | DATE/TIME: Saturday, February 1, 2020, starting at 9:30 am | COACHES MEETING: 8:15 am (First-Floor Cafeteria) | WEIGH-INS: 7:45 am (Second-Floor Wrestling Room)
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Pius XI
|
Pius XI High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
11:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Pius XI
|
Pius XI High School
|
|
|
Swim: Boys Varsity
Varsity Conference Meet
|
1:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Wauk. South Natatorium
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Date & Time Changed from 02-04-20)
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Date & Time Changed from 02-04-20)
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Date Changed to 02-03-20)
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Date Changed to 02-03-20)
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Time & Location Changed)
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
Conference Meet
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Freshman
NON CONFERENCE
|
5:00pm |
Pius XI
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym Weber
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Arrowhead vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op
|
Mullett Ice Rink
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Ice Hockey: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Arrowhead vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op
|
Mullett Ice Rink
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
Senior Night
|
|
Wrestling: Boys Varsity
WIAA Regional
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:15pm |
Waukesha North
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
5:15pm |
Waukesha North
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Sectionals
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Lomira
|
Lomira High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
WIAA Playoffs
|
7:00pm |
New Berlin West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Gym InPro
|
|
|
Track: Boys JV
Meet
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Track: Girls JV
Invitational
|
3:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Track: Girls Varsity
Relays
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Central
|
West Allis Central High School
|
|
Building open to teams at 3:15 pm | Field events beginning at 4:15 pm | Running beginning at 4:45 pm
|
Track: Boys Varsity
Relays
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Central
|
West Allis Central High School
|
|
Building open to teams at 3:15 pm | Field events beginning at 4:15 pm | Running beginning at 4:45 pm
|
|
Softball: Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
Rock Sports Complex Franklin
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Track: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Oshkosh North
|
Kolf Sports Center
|
|
|
|
Softball: Varsity
Game
|
11:00am |
New Berlin West
|
New Berlin West High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Brookfield East
|
Rock Sports Complex Franklin
|
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
New Berlin West
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Soccer: Girls JV1
Game
|
5:00pm |
Greendale
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Greendale
|
Carroll University
|
Carroll University
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Track: Girls JV
JV Girls Indoor
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Track: Boys JV
JV Boys Indoor
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Hamilton
|
Halquist Youth Complex
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
TBD |
Multiple Schools vs. De Pere
|
Western Racquet and Fitness
|
|
Matches at Western Racquet & 4 Seasons Clubs - Indoors (Day 1 of 2-day Invite)
|
Soccer: Girls JV1
Game
|
5:00pm |
Franklin
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Scrimmage
|
7:00pm |
Franklin
|
Carroll University
|
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
TBD |
Multiple Schools vs. De Pere
|
Western Raquet Club
|
|
Matches at Western Racquet & 4 Seasons Clubs - Indoors (Day 2 of 2- day Invite)
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity Reserve
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield Central
|
|
|
Lancer Varsity Reserve Invite
Details to come
Starting time is 8:30 AM
|
Track: Boys Varsity
Indoor
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Away
|
University of Wisconsin- Parkside
|
|
|
Track: Girls Varsity
Indoor
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Away
|
University of Wisconsin- Parkside
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
11:00am |
Cudahy
|
Sheridan Park
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
|
MSOE
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Soccer: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Brookfield Academy
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Track: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield East
|
Brookfield East High School
|
|
Pole Vault Starts at 3:30pm
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Soccer: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Arrowhead
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Arrowhead
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Carroll College
|
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
Rescheduled to 04-22-20
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Waukesha North
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Waukesha North
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
|
|
Track: Boys JV
JV TRACK INVITE
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
|
Track: Girls JV
JV TRACK INVITE
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Waukesha North
|
Frame Park
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Waukesha North
|
Pebble Valley Park
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity
Game
|
5:30pm |
Oconomowoc vs. Waukesha Girls Lacrosse co-op
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Boys Freshman
Invitational
|
2:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Western Lakes Golf Club
|
|
freshman and sophomore event
9 hole stroke play event
Play 5 count 4
includes 9 holes, range, snacks, beverages
soft spikes, collared shirt, no denim
range opens 1:30
coaches meeting 2:00
shotgun start 2:30
Head Coach John Sams deckbro@sbcglobal.net
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Daphne
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
Track: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
|
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Track: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
|
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Quad
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
University School of Milwaukee
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
10:00am |
University School of Milwaukee
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
Invitational
|
11:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Western Lakes Golf Club
|
|
18 hole stroke play event
Play 5 count 4
includes 18 holes, range, box lunch, beverages
soft spikes, collared shirt, no denim
range opens 10:30 am
coaches meeting 11:00 am
shotgun start 11:30 am
Head Coach John Sams deckbro@sbcglobal.net
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Mega Mini day 1
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Chenequa Country Club
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls JV1
Match
|
4:45pm |
Big Foot
|
Big Foot High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Match
|
6:45pm |
Big Foot
|
Big Foot High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Mega Mini day 2
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Morning Star Golf Course
|
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
Mini
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Dual
|
4:00pm |
Wauwatosa West
|
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Muskego High School
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Muskego High School
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Carroll College
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 04-14-20)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 04-22-20)
|
Track: Boys Varsity
Relays
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
Track: Boys JV
Relays
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
|
Track: Girls Varsity
Relays
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Track: Girls JV
Relays
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Boys JV2
JV 2 MINI
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Paganica Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Nature Hill Intermediate School
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Boys JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Nature Hill Intermediate School
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Tournament
|
TBD |
Multiple Schools
|
Carroll University
|
Carroll University
|
We’d like to invite you to participate in the Laura Moynihan Tournament, an event that honors the woman who pioneered soccer for females in the state of Wisconsin. The tournament will be played at Carroll University on Friday, April 24th and Saturday, April 25th. All games in the tournament will be 80 minutes long except for the championship game, which will be the full 90. This tournament enters its 27th season, and it is focused on creating a great experience for players, coaches, and fans. We’d love to see you there. Thanks!
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Brown Deer
|
Brown Deer High School
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Tournament
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Carroll University
|
Haertel Field
|
We’d like to invite you to participate in the Laura Moynihan Tournament, an event that honors the woman who pioneered soccer for females in the state of Wisconsin. The tournament will be played at Carroll University on Friday, April 24th and Saturday, April 25th. All games in the tournament will be 80 minutes long except for the championship game, which will be the full 90. This tournament enters its 27th season, and it is focused on creating a great experience for players, coaches, and fans. We’d love to see you there. Thanks!
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Quad
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Heyer Park
|
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
I’m pleased to announce the 22nd annual Crusader Golf Invitational will be played on April 25, 2020 at The Broadlands Golf Course. We will return to the Broadlands GC. There has been new interest from teams outside the area to play in this event. For the moment I am restricted to limit the field to 20 teams. I am giving priority those who played last year. Please respond with a signed contract by October 25, 2019 to reserve your spot before it is open to new teams.
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Brown Deer
|
Brown Deer High School
|
|
|
Baseball: Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|
(Location Changed)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
10:00am |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|
(Location Changed)
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 05-02-20)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
10:00am |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S.- Lauren Park
|
|
(Rescheduled from 05-02-20)
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
12:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 05-02-20)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
12:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago H.S.- Lauren Park
|
|
(Rescheduled from 05-02-20)
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Mini
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Bristlecone Pines CC
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Golf: Boys JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Moor Downs Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
Mt. Mary College
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Frame Park
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Prairie Park
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Waukesha South
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Waukesha South
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
1:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield Central
|
Wanaki Golf Course
|
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha South
|
Roberta Park
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Janesville Parker
|
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Janesville Parker
|
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Mini
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Edgewood Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Golf: Boys JV
Mini
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Paganica Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Boys Freshman
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
Coaches meeting at 3:15
events start at 4pm
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Waukesha South High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Whitefish Bay
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
Field Baseball
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Whitefish Bay
|
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Arrowhead
|
Uihlein Soccer Park
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Greendale
|
Morningstar Golf Club
|
|
|
Track: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
3:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Pewaukee
|
Pewaukee High School
|
|
|
Track: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
3:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Pewaukee
|
Pewaukee High School
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Quad
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Carthage College
|
|
(Cancelled)
SMEDS CENTER
2001 Alford Park Dr, Kenosha, WI 53140
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Erin Hills Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys JV1
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Badger
|
Badger High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Marquette
|
Quad Athletic Complex
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
11:00am |
Mukwonago
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
2:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
12:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha West
|
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Boys JV
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield East
|
Brookfield East High School
|
|
Pole Vault starts at 3:30pm
|
Soccer: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Martin Luther
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
1:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
The Legend at Bristlecone
|
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Waukesha West
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Brookfield Academy
|
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Soccer: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha North
|
Pewaukee Golf Club
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Wales Community Park
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Wales Community Park
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
Tournament
|
3:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Menomonee Falls
|
Blackstone Creek Golf Course, Germantown
|
|
4 person scramble open to the first 18 schools that return contracts.
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Racine Horlick
|
Douglas Park
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
4:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Madison Memorial
|
Mansfield Stadium
|
|
(Cancelled)
52nd annual Spartan Invite
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
JV Conf Meet
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Eau Claire Regis
|
Regis High School
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Doubleheader
|
10:00am |
Cudahy
|
Sheridan Park
|
|
Game 1 of Doubleheader
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Doubleheader
|
12:00pm |
Cudahy
|
Sheridan Park
|
|
Game 2 of Doubleheader
|
Softball: Varsity
Game
|
1:00pm |
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Muskego High School
|
Edgewood Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Mega Mini day 1
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc Country Club
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
St. Augustine Prep
|
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
|
|
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
St. Augustine Prep
|
St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
|
|
|
|
Golf: Boys JV2
Mini
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Moor Downs Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
University School of Milwaukee
|
University School Of Milwaukee
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Boys JV
Invitational
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Lacrosse: Boys JV
Game
|
6:15pm |
University School of Milwaukee
|
University School Of Milwaukee
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Mega Mini day 2
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Brandybrook CC
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:45pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Muskego High School
|
Edgewood Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Boys Varsity
Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Girls Varsity
Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha North
|
Waukesha North High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Hamilton
|
Hamilton-Sussex High School
|
|
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
WYC
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
WYC
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Hamilton
|
Hamilton-Sussex High School
|
|
|
|
Softball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha North
|
New Berlin Hills Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
Waukesha "Kaz" Memorial Tournament
8:00 AM shotgun start (18 holes)
7:30 coaches meeting
Play five, Count four
Lunch will be provided
$180, payable to Waukesha North, fee includes green fee for five and lunch for players and coach.
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Quad
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Sheboygan Falls
|
Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
|
|
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Triangular
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Turner
|
Turner High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
9:00 AM CMHS vs THS
11:45 AM LCL vs CMHS
2:00 PM THS vs LCL
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Doubleheader
|
11:00am |
Brookfield East
|
Brookfield East High School
|
|
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Mini
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Merrill Hills Country Club
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Boys JV
JV Boys Outdoor
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Girls JV
JV Girls Outdoor
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
Match
|
3:15pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Dual
|
4:15pm |
University School of Milwaukee
|
University School Of Milwaukee
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Dual
|
4:15pm |
University School of Milwaukee
|
University School Of Milwaukee
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:45pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Haertel Field
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Mini
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Bristlecone Pines CC
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Wauwatosa East
|
LMS - Longfellow Middle School
|
|
Turfed field, NO METAL SPIKES ALLOWED.
|
|
Golf: Boys Freshman
Invitational
|
11:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Kettle Moraine Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
Please see attached flyer for Invite information
|
|
Golf: Boys JV2
JV2 CONF MEET
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Broadlands Golf Club
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Track: Boys Varsity
WIAA Regional
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Jefferson
|
Jefferson High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
Coaches Meeting at 3:15
Field Events at 3:30
Track events at 4:15
|
Baseball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
West Bend East
|
Infinity Fields - Waukesha
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
JV Conf Meet
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Naga-Waukee Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Conference Championships
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools
|
Naga-Waukee Golf Course
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Nicolet
|
University of Wisconsin - Milwaukee (Engelmann Stadium)
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
The Prairie
|
The Prairie School
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
WIAA Regional
|
6:00pm |
TBD
|
Carroll University
|
Haertel Field
|
(Cancelled)
field access starts at 5:30 pm
|