Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
11:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. University School of Milwaukee
|
Pleasant Valley Tennis Club Jackson
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity Reserve
Quadrangular
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield Central
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
12:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. University School of Milwaukee
|
TBD
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
(Rescheduled from 04-16-22)
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 05-11-22)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 05-11-22)
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
2:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Brown Deer
|
Brown Deer High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Brown Deer
|
Brown Deer High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Muskego High School
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
(Postponed to 05-12-22)
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Brookfield Academy
|
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Quad
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Heyer Park
|
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV1
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Badger
|
Badger High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
Rescheduled to 05-09-22
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 05-06-22)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Oconomowoc
|
Oconomowoc High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 05-06-22)
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
JV Conf Meet
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Oconomowoc
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Triangular
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Brookfield Academy
|
Brookfield Academy High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 05-03-22)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 05-03-22)
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:15pm |
University School of Milwaukee
|
University School Of Milwaukee
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Dual
|
4:30pm |
University School of Milwaukee
|
Heyer Park
|
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:30pm |
University School of Milwaukee
|
Heyer Park
|
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. East Troy
|
East Troy High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Hartford Union High School
|
Hartford Union and Slinger Courts
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
9:00am |
St. Joan Antida High School Jaguars
|
Heyer Park
|
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity Reserve
Dual
|
4:00pm |
Brookfield Central
|
Wisconsin Hills Middle School/Tennis Courts
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. St. Mary Catholic
|
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. University School of Milwaukee
|
University School Of Milwaukee
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
3:30pm |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
Heyer Park
|
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. University School of Milwaukee
|
University School Of Milwaukee
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha West
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Dual
|
4:00pm |
Brookfield Central
|
Wisconsin Hills Middle School/Tennis Courts
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Kettle Moraine
|
Heyer Park
|
Heyer Park - Woyahn Tennis Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha South
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Muskego High School
|
Muskego High School
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead Tennis Courts
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV2
Match
|
4:00pm |
Arrowhead
|
Arrowhead Tennis Courts
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Waukesha North
|
Woyahn Complex
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Quad
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kohler
|
Kohler High School
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls JV1
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Badger
|
Badger High School
|
|
|