Tennis: Girls Varsity
Section
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Orono High School
|
High School Tennis Courts
|
|
|
|
Orono will host the winner between Monticello and Armstrong. Match time start is 3 pm. Winner on Tuesday goes to Maple Grove n Wednesday.
|
Volleyball: Girls B
Match
|
4:15pm |
Benilde - St. Margaret`s
|
Orono High School
|
Gym (Competition)
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
St. Louis Park
|
Orono High School
|
Orono Pesonen Stadium
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Benilde - St. Margaret`s
|
Orono High School
|
Gym (Competition)
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming and Diving: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
St. Louis Park
|
Orono Ed Link Pool
|
Pool
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming and Diving: Girls JV
Meet
|
6:00pm |
St. Louis Park
|
Orono Ed Link Pool
|
Pool
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
St. Louis Park
|
Orono High School
|
Orono Pesonen Stadium
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Benilde - St. Margaret`s
|
Orono High School
|
Gym (Competition)
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Section Quarters
|
3:00pm |
Maple Grove Sr.
|
Maple Grove Senior High
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Var/JV
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Litchfield
|
Litchfield Golf Course
|
|
1:15pm
|
1:30pm
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Var/JV
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Litchfield
|
Litchfield Golf Course
|
|
1:15pm
|
1:30pm
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Chaska
|
Chaska Middle School West
|
|
|
2:45pm
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Volleyball: Girls B
Match
|
4:30pm |
Park Center
|
Orono High School
|
Gym (Competition)
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Chaska
|
Chaska Middle School East
|
|
|
2:45pm
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Chaska
|
Chaska Middle School West
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:30pm |
Park Center
|
Orono High School
|
Gym (Competition)
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Park Center
|
Orono High School
|
Gym (Competition)
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Chaska
|
Chaska Middle School West
|
|
|
5:30pm
|
|
|
Soccer: Girls B
Game
|
4:00pm |
Chaska
|
Chaska Middle School East
|
|
|
2:45pm
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Soccer: Boys B
Game
|
4:00pm |
Chaska
|
Chaska Middle School West
|
|
|
2:45pm
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
Soccer: Girls Varsity
Game
|
11:00am |
Blake
|
Orono High School
|
Orono Pesonen Stadium
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
1:00pm |
Blake
|
Orono High School
|
Orono Pesonen Stadium
|
|
|
|
|