Basketball: Boys Varsity
Scrimmage
|
6:00pm |
A
|
DeSoto
|
De Soto High School
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
H
|
Tomah
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
H
|
Bangor
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
A
|
Logan
|
La Crosse Logan High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
A
|
Westby Area High School
|
Westby High School
|
|
|
4:05pm
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
H
|
G-E-T
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
A
|
Arcadia
|
Arcadia High School
|
|
|
4:15pm
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:30pm |
A
|
Prairie Du Chien
|
Prairie Du CHien High School
|
|
|
3:40pm
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
2:00pm |
H
|
Mondovi
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
A
|
Cochrane-Fountain City
|
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
|
|
4:15pm
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
A
|
Black River Falls
|
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
Rescheduled to 02-02-24
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
2:30pm |
H
|
School District of Somerset
|
La Crosse Center
|
|
|
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:30pm |
H
|
Viroqua
|
Luther High School
|
ACE Gym
|
|
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
H
|
West Salem
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
H
|
Westby Area High School
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
A
|
G-E-T
|
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|
|
4:45pm
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
H
|
Aquinas
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
H
|
Arcadia
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
H
|
Black River Falls
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
(Rescheduled from 01-12-24)
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
A
|
Melrose-Mindoro
|
Melrose-Mindoro
|
|
|
4:45pm
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
H
|
Sparta
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
Parents' Night
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
H
|
Cashton
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
Hall of Fame Day
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
A
|
Black River Falls
|
Black River Falls High School
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
A
|
Viroqua
|
Viroqua High School
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
A
|
Hillsboro
|
Hillsboro HS
|
|
|
3:45pm
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
A
|
West Salem
|
West Salem High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Regional
|
TBD |
H
|
Bye
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Regional
|
7:00pm |
H
|
Neillsville
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Regional Final
|
7:00pm |
H
|
Aquinas
|
Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
|