Tennis: Girls Varsity
Scrimmage
|
10:00am |
South Saint Paul
|
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Triangular
|
2:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Bemidji
|
Bemidji High School
|
|
|
10:30am
|
7:00pm
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Quad
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
|
2:00pm
|
2:15pm
|
9:00pm
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
Fergus Falls
|
Alexandria Area HS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
Sartell
|
Sartell High School
|
|
2:00pm
|
2:15pm
|
9:00pm
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
Willmar
|
Alexandria Area HS
|
|
|
|
|
2 pts
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Quad
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Triangular
|
1:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Delano
|
Delano High School
|
|
10:00am
|
9:45am
|
6:00pm
|
Alexandria vs Delano 1:00 PM
Alexandria vs Maple Grove 3:00 PM
Maple Grove vs Delano 5:00 PM
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
Rocori
|
Alexandria Area HS
|
|
|
|
|
2 pts
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
St. Cloud Crush
|
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|
2:00pm
|
2:15pm
|
9:00pm
|
2 pts
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Triangular
|
2:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandria vs Little Falls 2:00
Little Falls vs Moorhead 3:30
Alexandria vs Moorhead 5:00
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
Brainerd
|
Alexandria Area H.S.
|
|
|
|
|
2 pts
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
Alexandria Area HS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Triangular
|
1:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Big Lake
|
Big Lake High School
|
|
|
10:30am
|
6:00pm
|
(Cancelled)
1:00 - Big Lake vs. Alex, 3:00 - Annandale vs. Alex, 5:00 - Big Lake vs. Annandale (times are approximate)
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
Fergus Falls
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
|
2:30pm
|
2:45pm
|
9:00pm
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
Sartell
|
Alexandria Area HS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Section
|
3:30pm |
Little Falls
|
Little Falls High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Section Prelims
|
4:30pm |
TBD
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Section Prelims
|
4:30pm |
TBD
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Section
|
4:30pm |
TBD
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Girls Varsity
Section
|
4:30pm |
TBD
|
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|