Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
St. Cloud Apollo
|
Alexandria - Discovery MS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
Alexandria - Discovery MS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
Fergus Falls
|
Fergus Falls High School
|
|
|
|
|
FF Parent Night
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
Sartell
|
Alexandria - Discovery MS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
True Team
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Alexandria-Discovery Middle School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
Willmar
|
Willmar High School
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
9:00pm
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
True Team
|
10:00am |
University of MN vs. TBD
|
University of Minnesota
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
Tech/Rocori
|
St. Cloud Tech H.S.
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
9:00pm
|
* Tickets available online
** All spectators enter door 1(main high school entrance)
*** Doors open 30 minutes before meet
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
Melrose Area
|
Melrose Area High School
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
9:00pm
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
Brainerd
|
Alexandria - Discovery MS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Conference Championship
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Brainerd
|
Brainerd H.S.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Section
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Alexandria - Discovery MS
|
|
|
|
|
Dive Prelims
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Section
|
5:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Discovery Middle School Alexandria
|
|
|
|
|
Swim Prelims
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
Section
|
1:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Discovery Middle School Alexandria
|
|
|
|
|
Swim and Dive Finals
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
State Tournament
|
12:00pm |
TBD
|
University of Minnesota
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
State Tournament
|
12:00pm |
TBD
|
University of Minnesota
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity
State Tournament
|
TBD |
TBD
|
University of Minnesota
|
|
|
|
|
|