AP Exams
|
12:00pm-3:30pm |
|
Bd. Rm.
|
|
|
|
|
|
AP testing
|
12:00pm-2:40pm |
|
I-Center
|
|
|
|
|
12pm -AP Stats
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Conference Tournament
|
1:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. DeLaSalle High School
|
River Oaks Golf Course
|
|
11:30am
|
11:45am
|
|
|
Theater-Crew/Rehearsal
|
3:00pm-7:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Practice-LAX-Girls
|
3:00pm-5:00pm |
|
StarDome
|
|
|
|
|
V/JV
|
Placement Test: Math
|
3:30pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Richfield
|
Richfield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Richfield
|
Augsburg Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baseball: Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
St. Louis Park
|
Donaldson Park
|
|
|
|
|
(Date & Time Changed from 04-27-21)
|
Softball: JV
Game
|
4:15pm |
Saint Agnes
|
West Mini
|
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
|
Track & Field: All
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Richfield
|
Richfield High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Softball: Varsity
Game
|
4:15pm |
Saint Agnes
|
Carlander Field-Concordia University
|
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
StarDome
|
|
|
|
|
D1 AAU Basketball
|
6:30pm-9:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
StarDome
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls Varsity
Conference Tournament
|
12:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. DeLaSalle High School
|
Highland National GC
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEETING
|
12:00pm-2:00pm |
|
Bd. Rm.
|
|
|
|
|
Amigon
|
Robotics
|
2:40pm-5:00pm |
|
Rm. 1243-CMT Rm
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEETING
|
2:45pm-4:00pm |
|
Rm. 2490-Lecture Rm.
|
|
|
|
|
Amigon
|
Theater-Crew/Rehearsal
|
3:00pm-7:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placement Test: Math
|
3:30pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Practice-LAX-Boys
|
4:00pm-5:30pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
JV/Varsity
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
|
|
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Mounds Park
|
Valley View Park (Bloomington)
|
|
|
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Mounds Park
|
Mounds Park Academy
|
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Baseball: 9
Game
|
4:15pm |
Simley
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
SW Field 5
|
|
|
|
|
Track: Varsity
Meet
|
4:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Simley
|
Simley High School
|
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
JV Boys and Girls Track
|
Baseball: Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Simley
|
Donaldson Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baseball: JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
Simley
|
Donaldson Park
|
|
|
|
|
Upper Donaldson
|
Lacrosse: Girls JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Minneapolis South
|
Minneapolis South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Girls JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Minneapolis
|
Minneapolis South High School
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
|
|
D1 AAU Basketball
|
6:30pm-8:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:30pm |
Minneapolis South
|
Minneapolis South High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity
Game
|
7:30pm |
Minneapolis
|
Minneapolis South High School
|
|
|
6:30pm
|
|
|
|
*Stars Day
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-Rosary
|
7:15am |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golf: Boys JV
Meet
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Holy Family Catholic
|
Dahlgren Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEETING
|
11:00am-3:00pm |
|
LaRock Rm.
|
|
|
|
|
Schuman
|
MEETING
|
1:30pm-2:00pm |
|
Bd. Rm.
|
|
|
|
|
Marketing
|
MEETING
|
2:00pm-3:00pm |
|
Annex
|
|
|
|
|
Book Club
|
Theater-Crew/Rehearsal
|
3:00pm-7:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Practice-Track/Fld
|
3:00pm-4:30pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Practice-LAX-Girls
|
3:00pm-5:00pm |
|
StarDome
|
|
|
|
|
V/JV
|
Placement Test: Math
|
3:30pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golf: Girls JV
Match
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Fridley High School
|
Centerbrook Golf Course
|
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
|
Practice-LAX-Boys
|
4:00pm-5:30pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
JV/Varsity
|
Softball: Varsity
Game
|
4:15pm |
|
Kelly Fields
|
|
|
|
|
|
Softball: C
Game
|
4:30pm |
|
Kelly Fields
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
|
Kelly Fields
|
|
|
|
|
|
D1 AAU Basketball
|
6:30pm-9:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
*Special Schedule
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golf: Boys Varsity
Match
|
12:30pm |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
Wilds Golf Club - Prior Lake
|
|
|
|
|
Rescheduled to 05-25-21
|
Golf: Boys JV
Match
|
12:30pm |
Cretin-Derham Hall
|
Wilds Golf Club - Prior Lake
|
|
|
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
MEETING
|
1:00pm-2:00pm |
|
Bd. Rm.
|
|
|
|
|
Devine
|
Robotics
|
2:40pm-5:00pm |
|
Rm. 1243-CMT Rm
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theater-Crew/Rehearsal
|
3:00pm-7:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Practice-LAX-Girls
|
3:00pm-5:00pm |
|
StarDome
|
|
|
|
|
V/JV
|
Practice-Track/Fld
|
3:00pm-4:30pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placement Test: Math
|
3:30pm |
|
Rm. 2490-Lecture Rm.
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Boys JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Apple Valley
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
StarDome
|
|
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Softball: Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Highland Park
|
Lincoln Field
|
|
|
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Softball: C
Game
|
4:15pm |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
|
West St. Paul Sports Complex
|
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: JV
Game
|
4:15pm |
Highland Park
|
Donaldson Park
|
|
|
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Baseball: Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Highland Park
|
Highland Park High School
|
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: 9
Game
|
4:30pm |
Highland Park
|
Highland Park High School
|
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Lacrosse: Boys Varsity
Game
|
5:30pm |
Apple Valley
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
StarDome
|
|
|
|
Senior night
|
D1 AAU Basketball
|
7:30pm-9:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEETING
|
2:15pm-2:45pm |
|
Rm. 2495
|
|
|
|
|
G.Hockey
|
Theater-Crew/Rehearsal
|
3:00pm-7:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Practice-Track/Fld
|
3:00pm-4:30pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lacrosse: Girls JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Visitation
|
Visitation High School
|
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
SPA
|
Christian Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Practice-LAX-Boys
|
4:00pm-5:30pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
JV/Varsity
|
Baseball: C
Game
|
4:00pm |
Rosemount
|
Rosemount High School
|
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
Double header - 2 - 5 innings
|
Softball: JV
Game
|
4:00pm |
Benilde - St. Margaret`s
|
Lincoln Fields
|
|
|
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Baseball: 9
Game
|
4:30pm |
SLP/STA
|
Lexington Athletic Complex
|
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
SPA
|
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
SPA
|
SPA - Randolph Campus
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
|
Baseball: Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
SLP/STA
|
Donaldson Park
|
|
|
|
|
(Postponed)
|
Musical
|
5:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
Wizard of Oz
|
Lacrosse: Girls Varsity
Game
|
5:15pm |
Visitation
|
Visitation High School
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
|
|
Baseball: C
Game
|
11:00am |
South St. Paul
|
McGuire Field
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baseball: 9
Game
|
11:00am |
South St. Paul
|
|
|
|
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Baseball: Varsity
Game
|
2:00pm |
South St. Paul
|
|
|
|
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Theater-Crew/Rehearsal
|
3:00pm-7:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musical
|
5:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
Wizard of Oz
|
|
BLDG Closed
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSC
|
2:00pm-9:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
(Cancelled)
|
Theater-Crew/Rehearsal
|
3:00pm-7:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
|
Musical
|
5:00pm |
|
Multiple Locations
|
|
|
|
|
Wizard of Oz
|