Basketball: Boys Varsity
Scrimmage
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. The Prairie
|
The Prairie School High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Scrimmage
|
11:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Scrimmage
|
2:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Catholic Memorial
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
TBD |
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
|
Washington Community High School
|
|
Kevin Brown Memorial Tournament of Champions
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
6:00pm |
Destiny
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:30pm |
Destiny
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Racine Park High School
|
Racine Park High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Racine Park High School
|
Racine Park High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Racine Park High School
|
Racine Park High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waterford
|
Waterford High School
|
|
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waterford
|
Fox River Middle School
|
|
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waterford
|
Waterford High School
|
|
9:00 am Waterford vs Kenosha Indian Trail
10:30 am Racine Park vs Milwaukee Bradley Tech
12:00 pm Muskego vs New Berlin Eisenhower
1:30 pm Greenfield vs Beloit Turner
3:00 pm Racine Case vs Mukwonago
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Kenosha Tremper
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Kenosha Tremper
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
Kenosha Tremper
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Oak Creek
|
Oak Creek High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Oak Creek
|
Oak Creek High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Oak Creek
|
Oak Creek High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
12:00pm |
Richland Center
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
12:00pm |
Richland Center
|
Mahone Middle School
|
|
(Location Changed)
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
1:30pm |
Richland Center
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Racine Horlick High School
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Racine Horlick High School
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Racine Horlick High School
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:45pm |
Westosha Central High School
|
Carthage College
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:45pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Carthage College
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Kenosha Bradford
|
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Kenosha Bradford
|
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
Kenosha Bradford
|
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
TBD |
Multiple Schools vs. Milwaukee Bay View
|
Milwaukee Bay View High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Franklin
|
Franklin High School
|
|
(Postponed to 02-08-24)
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Franklin
|
Franklin High School
|
|
(Postponed to 02-08-24)
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Franklin
|
Franklin High School
|
|
(Postponed to 02-08-24)
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
10:30am |
Racine Case High School
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
12:00pm |
Racine Case High School
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
1:30pm |
Racine Case High School
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
3:00pm |
Fond du Lac
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Racine Park High School
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Racine Park High School
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Racine Park High School
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
Kenosha Tremper
|
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Kenosha Tremper
|
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Kenosha Tremper
|
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Kaukauna
|
Kaukauna High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
6:00pm |
Kaukauna
|
Kaukauna High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:30pm |
Kaukauna
|
Kaukauna High School - Auxiliary Gym
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Oak Creek
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Oak Creek
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Oak Creek
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Racine Horlick High School
|
Racine Horlick High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Racine Horlick High School
|
Racine Horlick High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Racine Horlick High School
|
Racine Horlick High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
2:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Neenah
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Neenah
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
Fieldhouse
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Kenosha Bradford
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Kenosha Bradford
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
Kenosha Bradford
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Franklin
|
Franklin High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 01-09-24)
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Franklin
|
Franklin High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 01-09-24)
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Franklin
|
Franklin High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 01-09-24)
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:30pm |
Franklin
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:45pm |
Franklin
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Franklin
|
Indian Trail High School & Academy
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV2
Game
|
4:00pm |
Racine Case High School
|
Racine Case High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV1
Game
|
5:30pm |
Racine Case High School
|
Racine Case High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Racine Case High School
|
Racine Case High School
|
|
|