Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Scrimmage
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Scrimmage
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Racine Lutheran
|
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Tournament
|
9:00am |
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater vs.
|
UW Whitewater - Williams Center
|
|
|
7:00am
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Tournament
|
9:00am |
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater vs.
|
UW Whitewater - Williams Center
|
|
|
7:00am
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Tournament
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
(Rescheduled from 08-24-23)
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:00pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|
|
3:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|
|
3:45pm
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
|
6:30am
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:00pm |
Dominican
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
(Date changed from 09-07-23)
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:00pm |
Dominican
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
(Date changed from 09-07-23)
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Dominican
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
(Date changed from 09-07-23)
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Quad
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Invitational
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Mukwonago
|
Mukwonago High School
|
|
2:45pm
|
3:00pm
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Janesville Parker
|
Janesville Parker High School
|
|
|
6:15am
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Invitational
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Janesville Parker
|
Janesville Parker High School
|
|
|
6:15am
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:00pm |
Catholic Central
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
PARENT NIGHT!
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Catholic Central
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
PARENT NIGHT!
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Tournament
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Oak Creek
|
Oak Creek High School
|
|
2:30pm
|
2:45pm
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:00pm |
Racine Lutheran
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
GRADE SCHOOL NIGHT!
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:00pm |
Racine Lutheran
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
GRADE SCHOOL NIGHT!
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Racine Lutheran
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
GRADE SCHOOL NIGHT!
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|
|
|
|
$180 per team entry fee
schedule to come out at a later date
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Edgerton
|
Edgerton High School
|
|
|
5:45am
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:00pm |
The Prairie School
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
HOMECOMING GAMES!
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:00pm |
The Prairie School
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
HOMECOMING GAMES!
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
The Prairie School
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
HOMECOMING GAMES!
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Invitational
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Westosha Central High School
|
Westosha Central High School
|
|
3:00pm
|
3:15pm
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:00pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|
|
3:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:00pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|
|
3:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|
|
3:45pm
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Game
|
5:00pm |
Richmond (R.-Burton)
|
Richmond High School
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Richmond (R.-Burton)
|
Richmond High School
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
Richmond (R.-Burton)
|
Richmond High School
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Invitational
|
3:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
1:45pm
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha West
|
Waukesha West High School
|
|
|
6:15am
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Oostburg
|
Oostburg High School
|
|
|
6:00am
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kettle Moraine
|
|
|
|
6:15am
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:00pm |
Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
|
3:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:00pm |
Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
|
3:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
|
3:45pm
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV
Match
|
5:00pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls JV 2
Match
|
5:00pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
SENIOR NIGHT!
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Regional
|
7:00pm |
Cudahy
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Regional
|
7:00pm |
New Berlin West
|
New Berlin West High School
|
|
|
|
|
Buy tickets online at GoFan!
|