Soccer: Boys Varsity
Scrimmage
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Score Complex
|
|
|
2:30pm
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Union Grove
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
10:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Racine Case
|
Racine Case High School
|
|
|
9:30am
|
|
Game times 10:00 AM & 1:30 PM
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
South Milwaukee
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Oak Creek
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
GRADE SCHOOL NIGHT!
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Burlington Area School District
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
5:00pm |
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Racine Lutheran
|
Pritchard Park
|
|
|
5:15pm
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
11:00am |
Salam
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Faith Christian School
|
Faith Christian High School
|
|
2:15pm
|
2:30pm
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
HOMECOMING GAME!
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Dominican
|
Dominican High School
|
|
2:30pm
|
2:45pm
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Heritage Christian
|
Heritage Christian School
|
|
2:30pm
|
2:45pm
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
|
5:00pm
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
The Prairie School
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Regional
|
7:00pm |
Salam
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Stadium
|
|
|
|
SENIOR NIGHT following the game!
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Regional
|
1:00pm |
Milwaukee Carmen
|
Ameche Field
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Sectional
|
7:00pm |
The Prairie School
|
Ameche Field
|
|
|
|
|
(Location Changed)
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
Sectional
|
1:00pm |
TBD vs. TBD
|
The Prairie School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
State
|
7:00pm |
Sheboygan Christian
|
Uihlein Soccer Park
|
|
|
|
|
Semifinal played at the Southeast Sales Powersports Stadium at Uihlein Socer Park
|
|
Soccer: Boys Varsity
State
|
7:00pm |
St. Mary Catholic
|
Uihlein Soccer Park
|
|
|
|
|
FINAL
|