Wrestling: Varsity
Dual
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
|
|
1:15pm
|
1:30pm
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Meet
|
6:00pm |
Kingdom Prep Lutheran
|
Kingdom Prep Lutheran High School
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Westosha Central High School
|
Westosha Central High School
|
|
|
7:30am
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Invitational
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Whitewater
|
Whitewater High School
|
|
|
7:00am
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Big Foot
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
PARENT NIGHT
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Turner
|
Turner High School
|
|
|
6:30am
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Meet
|
7:00pm |
Living Word Lutheran
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
Weigh-in at 6:00 PM GRADE SCHOOL NIGHT
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Meet
|
7:00pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
MILITARY APPRECIATION NIGHT
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
|
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|
|
7:00am
|
|
|
Wrestling: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Bradford
|
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|
|
8:00am
|
|
$20 per wrestler for the first 10. Maximum fee of $200.
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Meet
|
7:00pm |
Kenosha Christian Life
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
SENIOR NIGHT
|
|
Wrestling: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Burlington Area School District
|
Burlington High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Quad
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
|
3:00pm
|
|
4:00pm Weigh-ins
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Invitational
|
8:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Sheboygan North
|
Sheboygan North High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Girls Varsity
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Wausau West
|
Wausau West High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Triangular
|
5:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. St. Catherines/Lutheran
|
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|
|
3:15pm
|
|
Weigh-Ins- 4:00pm
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Game
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Grafton
|
Grafton High School
|
|
|
7:00am
|
|
|
Wrestling: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Whitefish Bay
|
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
|
Pacer Premier
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Clinton
|
Clinton High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wrestling: Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Campbellsport
|
Campbellsport Middle-High School
|
|
|
|
|
|