Cross Country: Boys JV
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
Minooka Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South
|
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Whitnall
|
Hales Corners Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Invitational
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Whitnall
|
Hales Corners Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Whitnall
|
Hales Corners Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Whitnall
|
Hales Corners Park
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Varsity
Invitational
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. St. Lawrence Seminary
|
St. Lawrence Seminary High School
|
|
Invite schedule
9:00 Course tours
10:00 Girls Varsity
10:45 Boys Varsity
11:20 Boys and Girls JV
12:15 Fun Run
1:00 Awards
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Big Foot
|
Duck Pond, Fontana, WI
|
|
This is a Coed Invitation.
3:30 Middle School Boys
4:00 Middle School Girls
4:30 Boys Varsity and JV Combined
5:15 Girls Varsity and JV Combined
6:00 Awards Ceremony
$150 fee for coed teams, $75 for boys or girls
Additional $50 if sending a middle school team
***Price Subject to change when new rates for timing system are available.
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Big Foot
|
Duck Pond, Fontana, WI
|
|
This is a Coed Invitation.
3:30 Middle School Boys
4:00 Middle School Girls
4:30 Boys Varsity and JV Combined
5:15 Girls Varsity and JV Combined
6:00 Awards Ceremony
$150 fee for coed teams, $75 for boys or girls
Additional $50 if sending a middle school team
***Price Subject to change when new rates for timing system are available.
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Tremper
|
UW - Parkside
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Invitational
|
4:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Tremper
|
UW - Parkside
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
5:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Tremper
|
UW - Parkside
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Invitational
|
5:15pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Kenosha Tremper
|
UW - Parkside
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Westosha Central High School
|
Fox River Park
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Invitational
|
4:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Westosha Central High School
|
Fox River Park
|
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls Varsity
Conference
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
|
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|
|
Cross Country: Girls JV
Conference
|
10:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
|
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys Varsity
Conference
|
10:45am |
Multiple Schools vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
|
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|
|
Cross Country: Boys JV
Conference
|
10:45am |
Multiple Schools vs. Racine Saint Catherine's
|
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|
|