Basketball: Boys Varsity
Scrimmage
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Union Grove
|
Union Grove High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Living Word Lutheran
|
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
Living Word Lutheran
|
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
Living Word Lutheran
|
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
1:00pm |
Whitewater
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
PARENT NIGHT
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
2:30pm |
Whitewater
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
PARENT NIGHT
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:00pm |
Whitewater
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
PARENT NIGHT
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Dominican
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Dominican
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Dominican
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:30pm |
East Troy
|
East Troy High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
East Troy
|
East Troy High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
East Troy
|
East Troy High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
10:00am |
Union Grove
|
Union Grove High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
The Prairie School
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
The Prairie School
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
The Prairie School
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
6:00pm |
Eastbrook Academy
|
Eastbrook Academy
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:30pm |
Eastbrook Academy
|
Eastbrook Academy
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
4:30pm |
Kenosha Christian Life
|
Carthage College
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
GRADE SCHOOL NIGHT
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 01-09-24)
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 01-09-24)
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 01-09-24)
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Racine Lutheran
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Racine Lutheran
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Racine Lutheran
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
St. Francis
|
St. Francis High School
|
|
(Date changed from 12-19-23)
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
St. Francis
|
St. Francis High School
|
|
(Date changed from 12-19-23)
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
St. Francis
|
St. Francis High School
|
|
(Date changed from 12-19-23)
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:00pm |
Catholic Central
|
Burlington Catholic Central High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:30pm |
Catholic Central
|
Burlington Catholic Central High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Dominican
|
Dominican High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Dominican
|
Dominican High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Dominican
|
Dominican High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
4:30pm |
St. John's Northwestern Academies
|
Saint John's NW Military Academy High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
6:00pm |
St. John's Northwestern Academies
|
St. John
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Racine Saint Catherine's
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
The Prairie School
|
The Prairie School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
The Prairie School
|
The Prairie School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
The Prairie School
|
The Prairie School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
5:30pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Kenosha St. Joseph
|
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Martin Luther
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Martin Luther
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Martin Luther
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Racine Lutheran
|
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Racine Lutheran
|
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Racine Lutheran
|
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Saint Thomas More
|
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:30pm |
Salam
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
SENIOR NIGHT
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:00pm |
Salam
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
SENIOR NIGHT
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV 2
Game
|
4:15pm |
University School of Milwaukee
|
University School of Milwaukee
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys JV
Game
|
5:45pm |
University School of Milwaukee
|
University School of Milwaukee
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Game
|
7:15pm |
University School of Milwaukee
|
University School of Milwaukee
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Regional
|
7:00pm |
Milwaukee Washington
|
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
SLHS - Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Varsity
Regional
|
7:00pm |
Milwaukee Academy of Science
|
Milwaukee Academy of Science
|
|
|