Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Mahtomedi
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
CDH Fieldhouse Main
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Nova Classical Academy
|
Nova Classical Academy
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
8:30pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Academy of Holy Angels
|
Academy of Holy Angels
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
8:30pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Two Rivers
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Concordia Academy
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
CDH Fieldhouse Main
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Mounds View
|
Mounds View High School
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
8:30pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Roseville Area
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake Area High School
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
8:30pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Irondale
|
Irondale High School
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
8:30pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Stillwater
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Park
|
Park High School
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
8:30pm
|
Tickets must be purchased online using the ticket link. Cash sales will NOT be available at the event.
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
East Ridge
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
8:30pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Girls Varsity
Match
|
7:00pm |
Woodbury
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
5:30pm |
DeLaSalle
|
DeLaSalle High School
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
6:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
5:30pm |
St. Paul Johnson Senior
|
St. Paul Johnson H.S.
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
6:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
7:30pm |
Park
|
Park High School - Gymnastics Gym
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
8:45am
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
5:30pm |
Washington Technology Magnet
|
Washington Technology Magnet
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
6:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
5:00pm |
St. Paul Central
|
St. Paul Central H.S.
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
6:15pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:30pm |
Hope Community
|
Hope Community Academy
|
|
|
3:45pm
|
7:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:00pm |
Como Park
|
Como Park High School
|
|
|
5:00pm
|
7:15pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
5:00pm |
Humboldt
|
Humboldt High School
|
|
|
3:30pm
|
6:15pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:00pm |
Highland Park
|
Highland Park H.S.
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
7:15pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
5:30pm |
Saint Thomas Academy
|
St. Thomas Academy
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
6:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
5:30pm |
Twin Cities Academy
|
Twin Cities Academy
|
|
|
4:00pm
|
6:45pm
|
|
|
Volleyball: Boys Varsity
Match
|
6:00pm |
Benilde - St. Margaret`s
|
Benilde-St. Margaret's
|
|
|
4:30pm
|
7:15pm
|
|