Tennis: Boys Varsity
First Practice
|
3:30pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. Racine Case
|
Cudahy High School
|
Tennis Courts
|
|
|
|
Rescheduled to 05-10-23
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. Greenfield
|
Cudahy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. Greenfield
|
Cudahy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
West Allis Nathan Hale
|
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
West Allis Nathan Hale
|
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Whitnall vs. Cudahy/St. Francis
|
Whitnall High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Whitnall vs. Cudahy/St. Francis
|
Whitnall High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. Racine Case
|
Cudahy High School
|
Tennis Courts
|
|
|
|
Rescheduled to 05-10-23
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
3:45pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. South Milwaukee
|
Cudahy High School
|
Tennis Courts
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
3:45pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. South Milwaukee
|
Cudahy High School
|
Tennis Courts
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:30pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. Milwaukee South
|
Cudahy High School
|
Tennis Courts
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Brown Deer vs. Cudahy/St. Francis
|
Brown Deer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Brown Deer vs. Cudahy/St. Francis
|
Brown Deer High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Cudahy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Match
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. Milwaukee Lutheran
|
Cudahy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Rain Date
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. TBD
|
Cudahy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Rain Date
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. TBD
|
Cudahy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Dual
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. Dominican
|
Cudahy High School
|
Tennis Courts
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
2:30pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
|
1:30pm
|
|
Playable Sites: Martin Luther, Saint Thomas More, Greendale, Cudahy/St. Francis
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Invitational
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Martin Luther
|
Martin Luther High School
|
|
|
|
|
Playable Sites: Martin Luther, Saint Thomas More, Greendale, Cudahy/St. Francis
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Crossover Match
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. Shorewood
|
Cudahy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
Crossover Match
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. TBD
|
Cudahy High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
Match
|
4:00pm |
Cudahy/St. Francis vs. Racine Case
|
Cudahy High School
|
Tennis Courts
|
|
|
|
(Rescheduled from 04-19-23)
|
|
Tennis: Boys JV
JV Championship
|
8:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Greendale
|
Village Club, Greendale HS, Comm. Ctr, Greenfield HS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
WC Conf Seed Mtg
|
7:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. South Milwaukee
|
South Milwaukee High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
WC Conf Championship
|
12:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Greendale
|
Village Club, Greendale HS, Comm. Ctr, Greenfield HS
|
|
|
11:00am
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
WC Conf Championship
|
12:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Greendale
|
Village Club, Greendale HS, Comm. Ctr, Greenfield HS
|
|
|
11:00am
|
|
|
|
Tennis: Boys Varsity
WIAA Subsectional
|
TBD |
vs. TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|